Top 10 Top 10 Hits: Daddy Yankee

Jun 27, 2021
9,076
22
$105,103
POSIÇÃO MÚSICAS STREAMS
#10 QUE TIRE PA’ ‘LANTE 1097000000
#9 SOLTERA REMIX 1360000000
#8 LIMBO 1383000000
#7 LA ROMPE CORAZONES 1682000000
#6 SHAKY SHAKY 1863000000
#5 ANDAS EN MI CABEZA 2014000000
#4 DURA 2282000000
#3 CHINA 2572000000
#2 CON CALMA 3272000000
#1 DESPACITO 10783000000

MÚSICAS ACIMA DE 1 BILHÃO (11) STREAMS
DESPACITO 10783000000
CON CALMA 3272000000
CHINA 2572000000
DURA 2282000000
ANDAS EN MI CABEZA 2014000000
SHAKY SHAKY 1863000000
LA ROMPE CORAZONES 1682000000
LIMBO 1383000000
SOLTERA REMIX 1360000000
QUE TIRE PA’ ‘LANTE 1097000000
BELLA Y SENSUAL 1017000000