Top 10 2016

Jun 27, 2021
7,099
21
$88,238
BABY SHARK – PINKFONG 10296000000
CLOSER – THE CHAINSMOKERS FEAT. HALSEY 4937000000
WE DON’T TALK ANYMORE – CHARLIE PUTH FEAT. SELENA GOMEZ 4014000000
ROCKABYE – CLEAN BANDIT FEAT. SEAN PAUL & ANNE-MARIE 3790000000
THIS IS WHAT YOU CAME FOR – CALVIN HARRIS FEAT. RIHANNA 3761000000
STARBOY – THE WEEKND FEAT. DAFT PUNK 3709000000
WORK FROM HOME – FIFTH HARMONY FEAT. TY DOLLA $IGN 3707000000
TREAT YOU BETTER – SHAWN MENDES 3623000000
LET ME LOVE YOU – DJ SNAKE FEAT. JUSTIN BIEBER 3535000000
CHANTAJE – SHAKIRA FEAT. MALUMA 3468000000
SAY YOU WON’T LET GO – JAMES ARTHUR 3287000000
THAT’S WHAT I LIKE – BRUNO MARS 3286000000
DON’T LET ME DOWN – THE CHAINSMOKERS FEAT. DAYA 3280000000
HEATHENS – TWENTY ONE PILOTS 3081000000
SIDE TO SIDE – ARIANA GRANDE FEAT. NICKI MINAJ 3066000000
CONGRATULATIONS – POST MALONE FEAT. QUAVO 2893000000
CAN’T STOP THE FEELING! – JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE 2808000000
ME REHÚSO – DANNY OCEAN 2757000000
ALONE – MARSHMELLO 2718000000
REGGAETÓN LENTO (BAILEMOS) – CNCO 2575000000
24K MAGIC – BRUNO MARS 2502000000
WORK – RIHANNA FEAT. DRAKE 2337000000
THERE’S NOTHING HOLDIN’ ME BACK – SHAWN MENDES 2274000000
COLD WATER – MAJOR LAZER FEAT. JUSTIN BIEBER + MØ 2261000000
VENTE PA’ CA – RICKY MARTIN FEAT. MALUMA 2243000000
PILLOWTALK – ZAYN 2101000000
ANDAS EN MI CABEZA – CHINO Y NACHO FEAT. DADDY YANKEE 2099000000
HUMAN – RAG’N’BONE MAN 2067000000
UNA LADY COMO TÚ – MTZ MANUEL TURIZO 2064000000
LA BICICLETA – CARLOS VIVES + SHAKIRA 1995000000
HASTA EL AMANECER – NICKY JAM 1936000000
SHAKY SHAKY – DADDY YANKEE 1912000000
 
Última edição: